Directorio de Socios

Listado general de Socios

Juan Ramon De Velasco Macias
Aguascalientes
Ciudad: RINCON DE ROMOS
Estado: Aguascalientes
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2018
Oscar Olivares Ontiveros
Coahuila
Ciudad: Torreón
Estado: Coahuila
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2008
Juan José Flores Rocha
Coahuila
Ciudad: Torreón
Estado: Coahuila
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2018
Oscar Alvarez Castillo
Distrito Federal
Ciudad: México
Estado: Distrito Federal
País: México
Angel Martínez Munive
Distrito Federal
Ciudad: México
Estado: Distrito Federal
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2008
Ricardo Blas Azotla
Distrito Federal
Ciudad: México
Estado: Distrito Federal
País: México
Diplomado: Sin Diplomado
Adriana Hernández Lopez
Distrito Federal
Ciudad: México
Estado: Distrito Federal
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2010
Joaquín Sánchez Garduño
Distrito Federal
Ciudad: México
Estado: Distrito Federal
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2010
Estefania Judith Villalobos Rubalcava
Distrito Federal
Ciudad: México
Estado: Distrito Federal
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2014
Ricardo Reynoso González
Distrito Federal
Ciudad: México
Estado: Distrito Federal
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2017
José Manuel Cortes Mendoza
Estado de México
Ciudad: Tlanepantla
Estado: Estado de México
País: México
Diplomado: Sin Diplomado
Marco Antonio Romero López
Estado de México
Ciudad: Nezahualcóyotl
Estado: Estado de México
País: México
Diplomado: Sin Diplomado
Osmar Cuenca Torres
Extranjero
Ciudad: Asunción
Estado: Extranjero
País: Paraguay
Diplomado: Diplomado 2013
Claudio Brandi
Extranjero
Ciudad: Buenos Aires
Estado: Extranjero
País: Argentina
Diplomado: Sin Diplomado
León Herszage
Extranjero
Ciudad: Buenos Aires
Estado: Extranjero
País: Argentina
Diplomado: Sin Diplomado
Fernando Carbonell Tatay
Extranjero
Ciudad: Valencia, España
Estado: Extranjero
País: México
Diplomado: Sin Diplomado
Héctor Armando Cisneros Muñoz
Guanajuato
Ciudad: León
Estado: Guanajuato
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2008
Miguel Magdaleno García
Guanajuato
Ciudad: León
Estado: Guanajuato
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2008
Jaime Edgar Salgado Wences
Guerrero
Ciudad: Arcelia
Estado: Guerrero
País: México
Diplomado: Sin Diplomado
Rigoberto Alvarez Quintero
Jalisco
Ciudad: Guadalajara
Estado: Jalisco
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2008
Nicolás Mosqueda Vázquez
Jalisco
Ciudad: La Barca
Estado: Jalisco
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2011
José Gerardo Gallo Korkowsky
Jalisco
Ciudad: GUADALAJARA
Estado: Jalisco
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2018
Gerardo Gil Galindo
Nuevo León
Ciudad: Monterrey
Estado: Nuevo León
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2008
Carlos Alonso Ruiz
Oaxaca
Ciudad: El espinal
Estado: Oaxaca
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2014
Arturo Vazquez-Mellado Díaz
Querétaro
Ciudad: Queretaro
Estado: Querétaro
País: México
Luis Alberto Fernandez Vázquez Mellado
Querétaro
Ciudad: Querétaro
Estado: Querétaro
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2015
Baltazar Montes Alvarado
Querétaro
Ciudad: Querétaro
Estado: Querétaro
País: México
Diplomado: Sin Diplomado
Leopoldo Cordova Guerrero
San Luis Potosí
Ciudad: San Luis Potosí
Estado: San Luis Potosí
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2018
Nelson López Casillas
Sonora
Ciudad: Cd. Obregón
Estado: Sonora
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2018
Luis Roberto Ramírez Mancillas
Tamaulipas
Ciudad: Cd. Victoria
Estado: Tamaulipas
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2008
Alberto Medina Benitez
Tamaulipas
Ciudad: Tampico
Estado: Tamaulipas
País: México
Diplomado: Sin Diplomado
Francisco Castro Ortiz
Veracruz
Ciudad: Córdoba
Estado: Veracruz
País: México
Diplomado: Sin Diplomado
Ingrid Lisset Martínez Ramírez
Yucatán
Ciudad: Valladolid
Estado: Yucatán
País: México
Diplomado: Diplomado 2018